Liga NOS

20 Janeiro 2019
15:00h

CD Aves

vs

Vitória FC

Alma de primeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 18151246
2 SL Benfica 18132341
3 SC Braga 18124240
4 Sporting CP 17112435
5 Belenenses 1777328
6 Vitória SC 1884628
7 Moreirense FC 1791728
8 Portimonense 1773724
9 Sta. Clara 1763821
10 Rio Ave FC 1755720
11 Vitória FC 1754819
12 CD Nacional 1854919
13 CD Tondela 1753918
14 Marítimo M. 17521017
15 Boavista FC 1744916
16 CD Feirense 1727813
17 CD Aves 17331112
18 GD Chaves 18331212

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsor





Official Partners