Liga NOS

17 Dezembro 2017
16:00h

Estoril Praia

vs

CD Aves

Alma de primeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_USER_AGENT in /home/cdaveswe/public_html/wp-content/plugins/flow-flow/includes/settings/FFStreamSettings.php on line 82

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 14113036
2 Sporting CP 14113036
3 SL Benfica 14103133
4 SC Braga 1391328
5 Marítimo M. 1373324
6 Rio Ave FC 1472523
7 Vitória SC 1362520
8 GD Chaves 1453618
9 Boavista FC 1452717
10 Os Belenenses 1452717
11 Portimonense 1444616
12 CD Tondela 1443715
13 CD Aves 1434713
14 FC P.Ferreira 1434713
15 CD Feirense 1332811
16 Vitória FC 1424810
17 Moreirense FC 141588
18 Estoril Praia 1422108

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsors





Official Partners