Jogo sem data definida

Alma de primeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Classificação

JVEDP
1 SL Benfica 34283387
2 FC Porto 34274385
3 Sporting CP 34235674
4 SC Braga 34214967
5 Vitória SC 341571252
6 Moreirense FC 341641452
7 Rio Ave FC 341291345
8 Boavista FC 341351644
9 Belenenses 3410131143
10 Santa Clara 341191442
11 Marítimo M. 341231939
12 Portimonense 341161739
13 Vitória FC 348121436
14 CD Aves 341061836
15 CD Tondela 34981735
16 GD Chaves 34881832
17 CD Nacional 34772028
18 CD Feirense 343112020

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsor





Official Partners