Liga NOS

30 Abril 2018
20:00h

CD Aves

vs

Estoril Praia

Alma de primeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 31254279
2 SL Benfica 31245277
3 Sporting CP 31235374
4 SC Braga 31232671
5 Rio Ave FC 311351344
6 Marítimo M. 311281144
7 GD Chaves 311181241
8 Boavista FC 311151538
9 Vitória SC 311141637
10 CD Tondela 31981435
11 Portimonense 31981435
12 Os Belenenses 318101334
13 Moreirense FC 31881532
14 Vitória FC 316111429
15 FC P.Ferreira 31781629
16 CD Aves 31771728
17 CD Feirense 31832027
18 Estoril Praia 31751926

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsor





Official Partners