Alma de primeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 34284288
2 SL Benfica 34256381
3 Sporting CP 34246478
4 SC Braga 34243775
5 Rio Ave FC 341561351
6 GD Chaves 341381347
7 Marítimo M. 341381347
8 Boavista FC 341361545
9 Vitória SC 341341743
10 Portimonense 341081638
11 CD Tondela 341081638
12 Os Belenenses 349101537
13 CD Aves 34971834
14 Vitória FC 347111632
15 Moreirense FC 34881832
16 CD Feirense 34942131
17 FC P.Ferreira 34791830
18 Estoril Praia 34862030

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsor





Official Partners