Liga NOS

23 Fevereiro 2018
20:30h

Rio Ave FC

vs

CD Aves

Alma de primeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 22184058
2 SL Benfica 23175156
3 Sporting CP 23175156
4 SC Braga 23161649
5 Rio Ave FC 23113936
6 GD Chaves 2396833
7 Boavista FC 23931130
8 Marítimo M. 2386930
9 Vitória SC 23921229
10 Portimonense 23761027
11 CD Tondela 23741225
12 Os Belenenses 23661124
13 CD Aves 23561221
14 Vitória FC 23491021
15 FC P.Ferreira 23561221
16 Estoril Praia 22631321
17 CD Feirense 23621520
18 Moreirense FC 23471219

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsors





Official Partners