08 Julho 2020
21:15h

CD Aves

vs

Vitória FC

#deprimeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Instagram

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 30234373
2 SL Benfica 30214567
3 Sporting CP 29174855
4 SC Braga 30165953
5 FC Famalicão 30139848
6 Rio Ave FC 30138947
7 Vitória SC 301210846
8 Moreirense FC 29911938
9 Santa Clara 301081238
10 Boavista FC 301081238
11 Gil Vicente FC 30991236
12 Marítimo M. 308101234
13 FC P.Ferreira 301041634
14 Belenenses 30871531
15 CD Tondela 30791430
16 Vitória FC 306121230
17 Portimonense 305121327
18 CD Aves 30422414

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsor





Official Partners