Liga NOS

14 Dezembro 2019
20:30h

Vitória FC

vs

CD Aves

#deprimeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Classificação

JVEDP
1 SL Benfica 13120136
2 FC Porto 13102132
3 FC Famalicão 1373324
4 Sporting CP 1372423
5 Vitória SC 1355320
6 SC Braga 1353518
7 CD Tondela 1353518
8 Boavista FC 1346318
9 Gil Vicente FC 1244416
10 Vitória FC 1337316
11 Rio Ave FC 1243515
12 Belenenses 1343615
13 Moreirense FC 1335514
14 Santa Clara 1335514
15 Marítimo M. 1326512
16 Portimonense 1325611
17 FC P.Ferreira 132298
18 CD Aves 1320116

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsor





Official Partners