Liga NOS

01 Março 2019
20:30h

Sporting CP

vs

Boavista FC

Alma de primeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 23183257
2 SL Benfica 22172353
3 SC Braga 23154449
4 Sporting CP 22143545
5 Moreirense FC 23132841
6 Vitória SC 23106736
7 Belenenses 2389633
8 Rio Ave FC 2277828
9 Portimonense 23841128
10 Sta. Clara 22831127
11 Vitória FC 23581023
12 CD Tondela 23651223
13 Boavista FC 22651123
14 Marítimo M. 22721323
15 CD Nacional 22651123
16 CD Aves 23641322
17 GD Chaves 22541319
18 CD Feirense 23281314

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsor





Official Partners