Liga NOS

27 Abril 2019
20:30h

CD Aves

vs

Belenenses

Alma de primeira

Torna-te sócio

Mais informação

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 30243375
2 SL Benfica 29233372
3 Sporting CP 30214567
4 SC Braga 30204664
5 Moreirense FC 301541149
6 Vitória SC 301361145
7 Belenenses 30913840
8 Rio Ave FC 301081238
9 Sta. Clara 301071337
10 Portimonense 30961533
11 CD Aves 30961533
12 Marítimo M. 291031633
13 Vitória FC 307111232
14 Boavista FC 30951632
15 CD Tondela 30871531
16 GD Chaves 30771628
17 CD Nacional 30761727
18 CD Feirense 30291915

Melhores marcadores

Sponsors

Main Sponsor





Official Partners